© 2006 KUANYIN CHOWS

Made by Serif

KUANYIN CHOWS

WE TAKE THE ROUGH

WITH THE SMOOTH

SLIGO ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MR H TAST

                                                      4th PUPPY STAKES                                     MRS M RAINEY


BALLYMENA AND DISTRICT DOG FANCIERS  ASSOC OPEN SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST GRADUATE  D/B                        JUDGE MRS M BERMINGHAM

                                                      BEST PUPPY, BEST OF BREED

                                                     UTILITY PUPPY GROUP 4

IRISH LADIES ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE MR W KILPATRICK


BRAY ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MR T RAINEY


DEISE ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  Ms L MILLS

                                                     RESERVE GREEN STAR                                                                  


KILKENNY ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MR D ALFORD

                                                     GREEN STAR     


SWORDS ALL BREED INTERNATIONAL CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MR J HINDSE

                                                     BEST PUPPY IN BREED

                                                                     2ND PUUPY GROUP 5                                      MR G DALY


MUNSTER CANINE ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MR R BROWN

DANIELS LITTLE DEVIL          1ST OPEN DOG

                                                     GREEN STAR


HIBERNIAN ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MISS J O’COONOR


WELKS ALL BREED CH SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST  MINOR PUPPY BITCH             JUDGE  MR G BUCKLEY

                                                      BEST PUPPY BITCH IN BREED

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    2ND MINOR PUPPY BITCH             JUDGE  MISS S EVANS


COMBINED CANINE ALL BREED NATIONAL CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST  PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MRS  C.E. CARTLEDGE

                                                                       RESERVE GREEN STAR

COMBINED CANINE ALL BREED INTERNATIONAL CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    1ST  PUPPY BITCH                            JUDGE  MR K JARVINEN

                                                                       BEST PUPPY IN BREED

                                                                       SHORT LIST BEST PUP IN SHOW

 BANBRIDGE ALL BREED CHAMP SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    BEST BABY PUPPY                          JUDGE  MRS C MULDOON

                                                                       BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW                      MRS E HURLEY

MINORITY ALL BREED OPEN SHOW

TANLAP TAKODA                    BEST BABY PUPPY                          JUDGE  MR D MARTIN

                                                                       RESERVE BEST BABY PUPPY

                                                     IN SHOW